logo
DAV ACC Public School
Kymore, Katni, M.P.
Latest News  
 
Teaching Staff  
S.No. Name Designation Date of Birth Trained/Untrained Probation/Confirmation
1
Mr. A. K. Mishra
Principal
01.01.1962
Trained
Confirmed
2
Mrs.Mamta Sharma
PGT (Biology)
05.04.63
Trained
Confirmed
3
Mrs.S.L.Bpatist
PGT (English)
30.7.60
Trained
Confirmed
4
Mrs.M.Upahdhyay
PGT (Sanskrit)
20.5.58
Trained
Confirmed
5
Mrs.S.Arjaria
PGT (Hindi)
30.7.58
Trained
Confirmed
6
Mr.Ramesh Tiwari
PGT (Maths)
06.06.72
Trained
Confirmed
7
Mr.K.K.Mishra
PGT (Chimistry)
10.7.74
Trained
Confirmed
8
Mr.Devraj Tripathi
T.G.T.(Computer)
01.12.78
Trained
Confirmed
09
Mr.Lalit Singh Tomar
T.G.T.(Physics)
25.03.74
Trained
Confirmed
10
Mr.R.N.Shukla
P.R.T. (Music)
25.6.64
Trained
Confirmed
11
Mr.B.K. Singh
P.R.T. (Art)
01.07.67
Trained
Confirmed
12
Mrs.Manjeet Kalsi
P.R.T. (Science)
23.11.71
Trained
Confirmed
13
Mr.Jaiprakash Chaturvedi
P.R.T.(English)
15.03.74
Trained
Confirmed
14
Mrs.Harshita Punni
P.R.T.(Science)
21.06.79
Trained
Confirmed
15
Mrs. Kuldeep Kaur
P.R.T.(Hindi)
15.06.70
Trained
Confirmed
16 Mr. A. Soni P.R.T.(Commerce) 18.04.81 Trained Confirmed
17
Miss. Rachna Tiwari
P.R.T.(PTI)
9.05.79
Trained
Confirmed
18
Mrs. Beena Bhutani
P.R.T.(Hindi)
20.08.82
Trained
Confirmed
19
Mr.G.P. Singh
P.R.T.(English)
02.01.63
Trained
Confirmed
20
Mr. Brajesh Kumar Singh
P.R.T. (Maths)
04.07.1983
Trained
Confirmed
21
Mr. S. S. Patel
P.R.T. (Computer)
10.03.1979
Trained
Confirmed
22
Mrs. Aruna Vischurkar
Pre-Primary
30.05.1968
Trained
Confirmed
23
Mr. A. K. Patel
PRT (Maths)
01.07.1980
Trained
Confirmed
24
Mrs. Dimple Gupta
Pre-Primary(Adhoc)   Trained Adhoc
25 Mrs. Binu Grover Pre-Primary(Adhoc)   Trained Adhoc
26
Mrs. Rajani Jaiswal
Pre-Primary(Adhoc)   Trained Adhoc
27
Mrs. Madhavi Prasad
Pre-Primary(Adhoc)
 
Trained
Adhoc
28
Mrs. Rashmi Naidu
Adhoc   Trained Adhoc
29 Mrs. Erica Gee Adhoc   Trained Adhoc
30 Mrs. Sudha Mishra Pre-Primary(Adhoc)   Trained Adhoc
31 Mrs. Ankita Bhutani Adhoc   Trained Adhoc
32 Mr. V. K. Dwivedi Adhoc   Trained Adhoc
33 Mr. K. K. Vishwakarma Adhoc   Trained Adhoc
34 Mr. Rajesh Patel Adhoc   Trained Adhoc
35 Mr. Kapil Kumar Adhoc   Trained Adhoc
36 Mr. Pawan Agrawal Adhoc   Trained Adhoc
37 Mr. Nikhil Chaturvedi Adhoc   Trained Adhoc